Книга памяти

Всего карточек: 400625

Фамилия Имя Отчество г.р. год выбытия место рожд. место выбытия Цитата
АБАКУМОВ ВИКТОР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1943 г.Минусинск Жиздринский р-н,д.Широковка
АБАКУМОВ ВИКТОР ИВАНОВИЧ 1923 1943 с.Ильинское Кировский р-н,Невский Пятачок
АБАКУМОВ ВЛАДИМИР МАТВЕЕВИЧ 1909 1941 Альметьевский р-н,с.Аппаково
АБАКУМОВ ЕФИМ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1909 1943 с.Куралово Октябрьский р-н,д.Микояновка(пгт.Октябрьский)
АБАКУМОВ ИВАН АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1916 46 Лаишевский р-н,с.Карташиха
АБАКУМОВ МИХАИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ 1902 1943 с.Завод Нырты
АБАКУМОВ МИХАИЛ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1918 1943 г.Казань Старорусский р-н,д.Князево(Стариково)
АБАКУМОВ МИХАИЛ ПАВЛОВИЧ 1921 1941 Альметьевский р-н,с.Старая Михайловка г.Зарне Жлуковски,шталаг 315(в плен:Польша:28.6.41
АБАКУМОВ НИКОЛАЙ АФАНАСЬЕВИЧ 1915 1941 с.Аппаково
АБАКУМОВ НИКОЛАЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1924 1944 п.Вожи Александровский р-н,х.Ямки
АБАКУМОВ СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1907 1944 Чувашия
АБАКУМОВ ТИМОФЕЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1901 1942 с.Левашево
АБАКУМОВ ФЕДОР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1917 1941 г.Ульяновск
АБАКУМОВ ЮРИЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1923 1942 г.Екатеринбург х.М.Качалин
АБАКУНИН ВАСИЛИЙ ЗОТОВИЧ 1912 1943 Веселовский р-н,х.Красное Знамя
АБАКУНИН ПАВЕЛ ИВАНОВИЧ 1945
АБАКШИН АЛЕКСАНДР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1923 1944 с.Русский Акташ
АБАКШИН В. Д. Тюлячинский р-н,с.Екатериновка
АБАКШИН ЕЛИЗАР ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1918 1943 д.Абляскино Старорусский р-н,д.Ясная Поляна,2км ю
АБАКШИН КОНСТАНТИН ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1907 1942 Сабинский р-н,д.Екатериновка г.Айзенхуттенштадт,шталаг III B(в плен:16.10.41:Трубчевск)
АБАКШИН НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1909 1941 д.Абляскино
АБАЛАКОВ ИВАН ИЛЛАРИОНОВИЧ(НИКИТОВИЧ) 1906 1942
АБАЛМАСОВ МИХАИЛ ГОРДЕЕВИЧ 1914 1944 Верхне-Любинский р-н Выборгский р-н,д.Кекрола(д.Подгорное,2 км с-в,выс.158)
АБАЛТУСОВ ПЕТР ИВАНОВИЧ 1909 1943
АБАЛТУСОВ СПИРИДОН ГАВРИЛОВИЧ 1899 1943 Высокогорский р-н,с.Малый Починок
АБАЛЫМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1910 1943 Спасский р-н,с.Татарская Тахтала
АБАЛЫМОВ ВАСИЛИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1908 1941 с.Чув.Брод(Студенец)
АБАЛЫМОВ НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1911 1941 г.Казань Боровской р-н,д.Мишуково
АБАНИН ВАСИЛИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1908 1941 Камскоустьинский р-н,с.Антоновка
АБАНИН ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1904 1943 Камскоустьинский р-н,д.Антоновка Волноваховский р-н,д.Чичерина
АБАНИН ИВАН АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1916 1942 Камскоустьинский р-н,с.Антоновка Барятинский р-н,д.Фомино(Зайц.Гора)
АБАНИН ФЕДОР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1916 1944 Пестречинский р-н,с.Куюки Сычевский р-н,д.Елмановка
АБАНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ МАКАРОВИЧ 1943 г.Санкт-Петербург Кировский р-н,Рабочий поселок 5
АБАРОВ САЛИХ 1914 1943 г.Казань Кандалакша-Алакуртти
АБАСЕВ АНДРЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1918 1942 Алькеевский р-н,с.Старая Тахтала
АБАСЕВ ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1912 1942 Алькеевский р-н,с.Старая Тахтала
АБАСЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1920 1944 Алькеевский р-н,с.Старая Тахтала
АБАСЕВ МИХАИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ 1915 1941 Алькеевский р-н,с.Старая Тахтала г.Львов(?)
АБАСЕВ ПЕТР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1921 1942 Алькеевский р-н,с.Старая Тахтала
АБАСЕВ ПЕТР ГЕРАСИМОВИЧ 1922 1943 Алькеевский р-н,с.Старая Тахтала с.Старое Село
АБАСЕВ ПЕТР ДМИТРИЕВИЧ Алькеевский р-н,с.Старая Тахтала
АБАСЕВ ФРОЛ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1902 1942 Алькеевский р-н,с.Старая Тахтала Тосненский р-н,д.Коровий Ручей
АБАСЕВА МАРИЯ ИВАНОВНА 1923 1943 Алькеевский р-н,с.Старая Тахтал Елецкий р-н,с.Лавы
АБАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР(УФРАИМ) ТРИФОНОВИЧ(СИМУНАЛОВ. 1913 1945 г.Казань г.Лодзь,Русское кл.
АБАСЬЕВ П. А. 1922 1942 Спасский р-н Сычевский р-н,д.Васильки
АБАТКИН АНАТОЛИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1918 1942 г.Казань
АБАТУЛЛИН КОНСТАНТИН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1919 1944 Татария Самохваловский р-н, д.Тятевщина
АБАТЫМОВ НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1911 1944 г.Казань
АБАШЕВ 1916 1942 Агрызский р-н,с.Кадыбаш
АБАШЕВ АДЖАН(ГАЙЗЯН) ГАБДУЛЛОВИЧ 1910 1943 Агрызский р-н,д.Иж-Бобья г.Ростов,9 км з,с.Семирнаково