Книга памяти

Всего карточек: 381916

Фамилия Имя Отчество г.р. год выбытия место рожд. место выбытия Цитата
АБДИРКИН АНВАР ХАНАФЕЕВИЧ 1918 Дрожжановский р-н,с.Чукалы
АБДРАГАЛИМОВ ГАЛИМЗЯН АБДРАГАЛИМОВИЧ 1901 1942 д.Нов.Демкино
АБДРАЗАКОВ АБДУЛЛА 1910 1942 с.Ямбухтино
АБДРАЗАКОВ ГИМАЗЕТДИН 1910 г.Казань
АБДРАЗАКОВ ШАРИП 1914 1941 г.Казань
АБДРАКИПОВ АБДЕЛКАРИМ КАДЫРОВИЧ 1910 1941 с.Старое Шаймурзино
АБДРАКИПОВ АБДУЛЛА САБИРОВИЧ-франц.партизан 1910 п.Азнакаево в плен:Орел:(жил в Казани,Тукаевская,12-17
АБДРАКИПОВ ВАЗИХ ШАКИРЗЯНОВИЧ 1925 1943 с.Старое Шаймурзино г.Запорожье
АБДРАКИПОВ КАСИМ АЗИЗОВИЧ 1906 1941 с.Старое Шаймурзино
АБДРАКИПОВ МИРГАЛИФАН ГАЛИМОВИЧ 1910 1941 с.Старое Шаймурзино г.Харьков
АБДРАКИПОВ МИРГАСИМ ГАЛИМОВИЧ 1918 1942 с.Старое Шаймурзино Гагаринский р-н,д.Ветрово
АБДРАКИПОВ НУРГАЛИ КАДЫРОВИЧ 1921 1944 с.Старое Шаймурзино
АБДРАКИПОВ НУРИС САБИРОВИЧ 1908 1942 с.Азнакаево Сухиничский р-н,д.Колодези
АБДРАКОВ НИКОЛАЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1924 1944 г.Калоча(предст.к герою,нагр.орд.Красного Знамени)
АБДРАФИЕВ АЛИМ АЛИУЛЛОВИЧ 1920 Дрожжановский р-н,с.Татарск.Бездна в плен:9-42
АБДРАФИЕВ АЛЯУТДИН ШИГАПОВИЧ 1944 с.Татарская Бездна Унганашская вол.,с.Перени
АБДРАФИЕВ АФАЛ ВАЛИЕВИЧ 1909 1944 Дрожжановский р-н,с.Татарская Бездна г.Вольфсберг,шталаг XVIII A(в плен:29.7.42:Ростов)
АБДРАФИЕВ ХАСАНЗЯН ХАБИБРАХМАНОВИЧ 1917 1942 Дрожжановский р-н,с.Тюки
АБДРАФИЕВ ХАСИЯТ СИТДИКОВИЧ 1914 1941 д.Новая Задоровка
АБДРАФИЕВ ШАГИЗЯН САНАТУЛЛОВИЧ 1908 с.Старое Шаймурзино
АБДРАФИЕВ ШАЯХМЕТ 1908 1942 с.Старое Шаймурзино
АБДРАФИКОВ ГАНИЗАМИН РАМАЗАНОВИЧ 1905 1944 Паричский р-н,д.Сосновка
АБДРАФИКОВ ГАРИФ АБДРАФИКОВИЧ 1911 1942 Новошешминский р-н,с.Верхнее Никиткино
АБДРАФИКОВ МАНСУР ХУСНУЛЛОВИЧ 1924 1943 г.Казань Думиничский р-н,д.Зимницы
АБДРАФИКОВ МАХМУТ АБДРАХМАНОВИЧ 1901 1942 г.Уральск,Православное кл.
АБДРАФИКОВ НАБИ АБДРАФИКОВИЧ 1913 Камскоустьинский р-н,с.Барышево
АБДРАФИКОВ САИТНУР АБДРАФИКОВИЧ 1915 1942 Татария
АБДРАФИКОВ ХАКИМ 1911 1942 с.Старый Арыш Кировский р-н,д.Выползово
АБДРАХИМОВ АБДРАХМАН 1905 1944 г.Казань
АБДРАХИМОВ АБДУЛВАЛИ АХМЕТГАЛИЕВИЧ 1903 1944 Джангалинский р-н,д.Факай
АБДРАХИМОВ АБДУЛЛА ГАСИМОВИЧ 1920 1943 Алексеевский р-н,д.Старая Букминская(?) г.Цайтхайн,шталаг 4 H(304),русское кл.,уч.58
АБДРАХИМОВ АБДУЛХАЙ 1906 1942
АБДРАХИМОВ АБДУЛХАН 1944 с.Старая Задоровка
АБДРАХИМОВ АХМЕТАЛИ АБРАХИМОВИЧ 1898 1943 Заинский р-н Спас-Деменский р-н,д.Гридино
АБДРАХИМОВ БЕЛЕТ АБДРАХИМОВИЧ 1902 1942 Кукморский р-н,д.Каенсар
АБДРАХИМОВ ВАЛИМУХАМЕТ 1916 1942 г.Славута
АБДРАХИМОВ ГАЙСА 1901 1943 с.Бура-Кирта(Антолье Спас-Деменский р-н,д.Гридино
АБДРАХИМОВ ГАРАЙ КАДЫРОВИЧ 1924 1944 Буинский р-н,ст.Шайхмурзино
АБДРАХИМОВ ГАРАФУТДИН 1914 1944 Апастовский р-н,д.Старый Кулькаш
АБДРАХИМОВ ГУСМАН 1918 1943 Алексеевский р-н,с.Степн.Шентала
АБДРАХИМОВ ЗАНГАРАЙ 1916 1942 Агрызский р-н,д.Крынды
АБДРАХИМОВ ЗИННАТ 1943 с.Нижняя Береске
АБДРАХИМОВ ИБРАГИМ 1902 1942 Азнакаевский р-н,д.Муслюмово
АБДРАХИМОВ МАНСУР АБДРАГИМОВИЧ Арский р-н,с.Ашитбаш
АБДРАХИМОВ МЕДУЙ МАХМУТОВИЧ 1910 1942
АБДРАХИМОВ МИНГАЛИ 1910 1944 Татария
АБДРАХИМОВ МИННАГИМ 1918 Арский р-н,с.Ашабаш
АБДРАХИМОВ МИННУЛЛА 1896 1944 Зеленодольский(Нурлатский) р-н г.Санкт-Петербург
АБДРАХИМОВ МИРГАРИФАН ГАЛЛИМОВИЧ 1910 1941 с.Старое Шаймурзино
АБДРАХИМОВ МИРЗАИТ АБДРАХИМОВИЧ 1905 1943 Муслюмовский р-н,с.Буляк г.Ламбиновице,шталаг VIII B(в плен:Купянск:5.7.42)