1.Акбиров Габделхай Акбирович, 1908 г.р., Малые Кляри
2.Ахметшин Гумар Шангараевич, 1917 г.р., Большие Буртасы
3.Бакунин Иван Федорович, 1919 г.р., Затон имени Куйбышева
4.Беляков Федор Григорьевич, 1910 г.р., Мор.Каратай
5.Биккинин Мухаммет Нургалиевич, 1925 г.р., Старое Казеево
6.Биккинин Фазылзян Нигматзянович, 1918 г.р., Камское Устье
7.Валиев Вагиз Газизович, 1925 г.р., Челны
8.Вафин Зиннат Вафинович, 1917 г.р., Большие Кляри
9.Власичев Федор Яковлевич, 1923 г.р., Красновидово
10.Гадельзянов Галимзян Гадельзянович, 1907 г.р., Большие Кляри
11.Галиев Хайрулла Нуриевич, 1910 г.р., Уразлино
12.Гафиятуллин Хамит Газизович, 1923 г.р., Ишимово
13.Гильмиев Бадретдин Гильметдинович, 1915 г.р., Большое Мереткозино
14.Гнидин Александр Григорьевич, 1925 г.р., Затон имени Куйбышева
15.Горбашкин Александр Алексеевич, 1918 г.р.,Кирельск
16.Губайдуллин Нутфулла Губайдуллович, 1920 г.р., Емикеево
17.Давлетшин Ахматша Давлетшаевич, 1923 г.р., Картапа
18.Десятников Георгий Леонтьевич, 1913 г.р., Кайпердино
19.Емелюшин Степан Иванович, 1913 г.р., Камское Устье
20.Закиров Барый Закирович, 1918 г.р., Малые Кляри
21.Ибатуллин Мунир Набиуллович, 1924 г.р., Клянчеево
22.Ибрагимов Исхак Ибрагимович, 1923 г.р., Большая Янгасала
23.Ибрагимов Кадыр Ибрагимович, 1897 г.р., Данышево
24.Ильясов Вагиз Идрисович, 1915 г.р., Клянчеево
25.Казанцев Андрей Иванович, Камское Устье
26.Калашников Анатолий Михайлович, 1912 г.р., Кирельск
27.Калугин Алексей Петрович, 1921 г.р., Камское Устье
28.Капралов Василий Иванович, 1913 г.р., Камское Устье
29.Кафиятуллов Зариф Хамитович, 1918 г.р., Старое Казеево
30.Колчин Григорий Семёнович, 1924 г.р., Камское Устье
31.Макаров Павел Николаевич, 1911 г.р., Сюкеево
32.Макарычев Николай Михайлович, 1926 г.р., Мор.Каратаи
33.Морфин Яков Иванович, 1915 г.р., Кайпердино
34.Минневалиев Миннегали Минневалиевич, 1914 г.р., Бибиево
35.Миннизянов Талип Миннизянович, 1914 г.р., Большие Салтыки
36.Миннуллин Нурулла Миннуллович, 1914 г.р., Челны
37.Моесеев Сергей Сергеевич, 1919 г.р., Антоновка
38.Музаффаров Сафа Заббарович, 1911 г.р., Челны
39.Нестеров Василий Семенович, 1912 г.р., Кайпердино
40.Рахматуллин Махмут Хуснуллович, 1916 г.р., Картапа
41.Рубцов Ростислав Петрович, 1926 г.р., Теньки
42.Сабитов Рахмат Зиннатович, 1921 г.р., Уразлино
43.Сагдиев Вали Зиятдинович, 1914 г.р., Челны
44.Смекалов Илья Михайлович, 1922 г.р., Камское Устье
45.Смирнов Александр Федорович, 1912 г.р., Камское Устье
46.Талипов Хабибулла Абуталипович, 1899 г.р., Большие Салтыки
47.Удачин Иван Михайлович, 1925 г.р., Сюкеево
48.Утяшев Асаф Шарафович, 1924 г.р., Камское Устье
49.Хабибуллин Заудат Гаязович, 1923 г.р., Уразлино
50.Хайруллин Салих Султанович, 1923 г.р., Камское Устье
51.Хохлов Иван Михайлович, 1926 г.р., Сюкеево
52.Шакиров Заки Шакирович, 1921 г.р., Картапа
53.Шамгунов Мухамедвали Галеевич, 1923 г.р., Старое Барышево
54.Шишканов Константин Ильич, 1919 г.р., Сюкеево
55.Школьник Андрей Васильевич, 1918 г.р., Мор.Каратаи